Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Eastern Cricket Association - C Turf (Thomson Shield)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (12:30PM)
HawthornvMazenod OC
Venue: Rathmines Road ReserveMatch ID: 2947184
Umpires: Umpire1: Harihara Ippili  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Eastern Cricket Association - E Turf (Cohen Shield)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (12:30PM)
Mazenod OCvEast Doncaster
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 16 Div 2
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:20AM)
RowvillevMazenod OC
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Fry, Patrick
Raymond, Liam
Jago, Brad
Tuck, Oliver
Plowman, Daniel
Jameson, Matthew
Delahunty, Zach
 
Coach: Raymond, John
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 14 Div 1
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:20AM)
Mazenod OCvLysterfield
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
David, Brayden
Hendricks, Jonathan
Rao, Jason
Cowan, Marcus
Jago, Nathan
Raymond, Ben
Trifilo, Andrew
De Filippis, James
Di Domenico, Fabian
Taylor, Michael
 
Coach: Jago, Alan
 
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 14 Div 2
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:20AM)
Mazenod OCvEildon Park Wildcats
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Martino, Daniel
Lorback, Joshua
Rao, Kyle
Martino, Jai
Paulas, Joseph
Paulas, Jamie
Ferdinand, Daveen
Saini, Eshaandeep
willey, tyson
Lee, Matthew
 
Coach: Jago, Alan
Team Manager: Jago, Alan
 
Bracken, Jack
Fisher, Cooper
Gwynne, Jordan
Kasapoglou, Sam
Nichols, Harry
Parmar, Aditya
Plant, Jordan
Pollock, Thomas D
Rumpf, Brayden
Scriven, Mitchell t
Watts, Kobi
 
Coach: Rumpf, Brendan
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 13
Round 2 - Fri 19 Oct 2018 (5:20PM)
Knox GardensvMazenod OC
Venue: Knox Gardens Reserve (Oval 1 - East)Match ID: 3058626
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Cuce, Liam
Lorback, Joshua
Lorback, Matthew
Rao, Kyle
Huggins, Daniel
Paulas, Joseph
Saini, Eshaandeep
Di Domenico, Adam
nahas, oliver
Menz, Nicholas
 
Coach: Jago, Alan
Eastern Cricket Association - D Synthetic (Merrell Shield)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (12:30PM)
Mazenod OCvBurwood Uniting Canterbury
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Eastern Cricket Association - E Synthetic (Carr Shield)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (12:30PM)
North BalwynvMazenod OC
Venue: Macleay Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 2944365
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
Round 2 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (8:45AM), Sun 28 Oct 2018 (8:45AM)
Mt Waverley RigbyvMazenod OC
Venue: Mount Waverley ReserveMatch ID: 3018592
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
Round 2 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (8:00AM), Sun 28 Oct 2018 (8:00AM)
North BalwynvMazenod OC
Venue: Macleay Park (DS Bull Oval)Match ID: 3018195
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Eastern Cricket Association - Veterans Division 3 (MGH Fielden Shield)
Round 1 - Sun 14 Oct 2018 (1:00PM)
Clifton HilldefMazenod OC
Venue: Ramsden Street Oval and PavilionMatch ID: 2998219
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ogley, Fred
Gigacz, Andrew
Bielenberg, Adrian
Jones, Mark
Allen, James (+)
Bruscella, Ben
Harrison, Brett (c)
Lewis, Adam W
Tucceri, David
Sheehan, Dave
Saubern, Ralph
Nelson, Hamish
O'Connor, Matt
 
Wood, Steve
Riley, Michael
Prendergast, Sam
Riley, Paul X
Proctor, Paul (c)
Raymond, John (+)
Morley, Matthew
Fisher, Simon F
Tye, Ray
Barker, Dom
O'Kane, Mick
Eastern Cricket Association - Veterans Division 5 (J Edgar Shield)
Round 1 - Sun 14 Oct 2018 (1:00PM)
Mazenod OCdef byBurwood
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Aylen, Chris
Jameson, Stuart
Kordos, Ari
Nahas, Rodger
Bell, Scott
Wilks, Andrew
Fredericks, Eugene
Wareham, Nick (c) (+)
Hancock, Bryan
Cuce, Simon
Plowman, Craig
 
Fielden, Malcolm (c) (+)
Mendes, Winchell
Hawkins, Andrew
Getley, Stuart
Tovenati, Frank
Miller, Simon
McArthur, Peter
McLisky, Fraser
Arnold, Michael
Malki, Putros