Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ware, Michael1680000
2 Cowan, Josh970001
3 Bourbon, Tim1463102
4 Thomas, Rees J1650001
5 Quinn, Matthew1050000
6 D'Angelo, Jackson1450000
7 Nikcevich, Samuel1250000
8 Jago, Brad3250001
9 D'Angelo, Mitchel1750000
10 Jago, Nathan2250011
11 Lee, Chris1140000
12 Patti, Gus840000
13 Cincotta, Joseph J740000
14 Ware, Ian1630000
15 Di Domenico, Fabian2030000
16 Conroy, Jack2330000
17 Nathan, Sean1230001
18 Jayaweera, Chamath630000
19 Cheney, Connor2630005
20 Proctor, Paul630000
21 Fernandes, Shane K1331000
22 O'Driscoll, Maxwell J630000
23 Cincotta, Robert1130000
24 Kannan, Harrish A1130000
25 Bell, Scott620000
26 Sharma, Rahul1120002
27 Huggins, David520000
28 Ghuman, Harry820000
29 Dobeli, James1220000
30 Michael, Andrew1320000
31 Rao, Jason1220000
32 Jago, Alan1020000
33 Tuck, Oliver1220000
34 Fitzgerald, Michael820000
35 Hancock, Michael1420000
36 Jago, Matthew1320001
37 Hancock, Bryan710000
38 KURUWITA, TEVIN1010000
39 Raymond, Ben2411000
40 ferdinands, jaiden910000
41 Hendricks, Jonathan1210000
42 Taylor, Michael1210000
43 Emerson, Hayden R2110003
44 Simpson, Jake D1110000
45 Raymond, John14111000
46 Abeysinghe, Shehan210000
47 Byrnes, Luke A510000
48 Souter, Paul210000
49 Weeratunga, Jason610002
50 Czarnota-Bojarski, Matthew910001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.